Girls Water Polo playoff pairings: Bonita a No. 1 seed, Los Osos No. 2

DIVISION 1
Wild Card A at No. 1 Santa Barbara
Villa Park at Irvine
Dos Pueblos at Laguna Beach
Winner Wild B at No. 4 Newport Harbor
Wild Card C at No. 3 Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa at Los Alamitos
Edison at San Marcos
Beckman at No. 2 Foothill
WILD CARD
A: Huntington Beach at Estancia
B: Woodbridge at Anaheim Canyon
C: Ventura at Esperanza

DIVISION 2
No. 1 Corona Santiago, Bye
Newbury Park at Vista Murrieta
Schurr at Dana Hills
Orange Lutheran at Long Beach Wilson
Agoura, Bye
Millikan at Great Oak
Trabuco Hills at Bell Gardens
Roosevelt at No. 4 Mater Dei
No. 3 El Toro, Bye
Chaparral at Royal
Norco at Rosary
Montebello, Bye
Murrieta Valley, Bye
Westlake at Riverside King
San Clemente at Long Beach Poly
No. 2 Santa Margarita, Bye

DIVISION 3
Wild Card A at No. 1 Harvard-Westlake
Peninsula at St. Lucy’s
Righetti at Upland
Wild Card B at No. 4 Palos Verdes
Rancho Cucamonga at No. 3 Mira Costa
Claremont at Arroyo Grande
Louisville at Ayala
Paso Robles at No. 2 Los Osos
WILD CARD
A: Etiwanda at Atascadero
B: Charter Oak at Sherman Oaks Notre Dame

DIVISION 4
Wild Card A at No. 1 Bonita
Wild Card B at Oxnard
Aliso Niguel at Sunny Hills
Temple City at No. 4 La Serna
Wild Card C at No. 3 Los Altos
Wild Card D at South Pasadena
Wild Card E at Tesoro
Whittier California at No. 2 Troy
WILD CARD
A: Buena Park at Whittier
B: San Marino at Mission Viejo
C: El Rancho at Rio Mesa
D: Capistrano Valley at La Habra
E: Oxnard Pacifica at Walnut

DIVISION 5
Wild Card A at No. 1 Crescenta Valley
Santa Ynez at Arlington
Elsinore at Cerritos
Glendale at No. 4 Redlands East Valley
Wild Card B at No. 3 Warren
Yucaipa at Temescal Canyon
Burbank Burroughs at Lompoc Cabrillo
Wild Card C at No. 2 Riverside Poly
WILD CARD
A: Fontana at Downey
B: Pasadena at Nipomo
C: Gahr at Redlands

DIVISION 6
Wild Card A at No. 1 Yorba Linda
Malibu at Savanna
Wild Card B at Palm Desert
Wild Card C at No. 4 Chadwick
Garden Grove Pacifica at No. 3 Garden Grove
Wild Card D at Carpinteria
Wild Card E at Culver City
Wild Card F at No. 2 Pasadena Poly
WILD CARD
A: El Segundo at Mayfield
B: Cate at Santa Monica
C: Cypress at Los Amigos
D: La Salle at La Quinta
E: Tustin at Santa Ana Valley
F: Rancho Alamitos at Palm Springs

DIVISION 7
La Puente at No. 1 Ocean View
San Gorgonio at Beaumont
Nogales at Chino
Pacific at No. 4 La Sierra
Colony at No. 3 Hemet
Segerstrom at Hacienda Heights Wilson
Don Lugo at Riverside Notre Dame
Santa Ana at No. 2 Citrus Valley