CIF-SS baseball pairings

A little late but here ya go.

Division 2
First Round, Friday
Wild Card A at Glendora
Wild Card B at Foothill
Wild Card C at Upland
Wild Card D at Arcadia
Wild Card E at La Mirada
Wild Card F at Alemany
Wild Card G at Mira Costa
Wild Card H at Cypress
Wild Card I at Redlands East Valley
Wild Card J at Damien
Wild Card K at Canyon Springs
Wild Card L at El Toro
Wild Card M at Paso Robles
Wild Card N at Santa Barbara
Wild Card O at Mayfair
Wild Card P at Crespi

Wild Card, Today
A: Norwalk at Peninsula
B: Harvard/Westlake at Arroyo Grande
C: Redlands at Arlington
D: Atascadero at Placentia Valencia
E: Vista del Lago at Rancho Cucamonga
F: Burbank at Rialto
G: Nipomo at San Marcos
H: Burbank Burroughs at Woodbridge
I: San Luis Obispo at Bellflower
J: Pasadena at Palos Verdes
K: Alta Loma at Garden Grove Pacifica
L: Loyola at Dos Pueblos
M: Diamond Bar at Chaminade
N: Miller at Los Osos
O: Northwood at Crescenta Valley
P: Rancho Verde at Yucaipa

Division 3
First Round, Thursday
Wild Card A at Beckman
Colton at Charter Oak
Bell Gardens at California
Westminster La Quinta at Ocean View
Wild Card B at Rancho Alamitos
Santa Monica at Quartz Hill
Gahr at Walnut
Wild Card C at Hemet
Wild Card D at South Hills
Santa Fe at Lancaster
University at Downey
Wild Card E at Bonita
Wild Card F at San Gorgonio
Garden Grove at Culver City
Westminster at Paloma Valley
Wild Card G at Alhambra

Wild Card, today
A: Highland at Warren
B: Corona del Mar at Cajon
C: El Rancho at Diamond Ranch
D: Montebello at Beverly Hills
E: Elsinore at Orange
F: Palmdale at Nogales
G: Los Altos at La Serna

Division 4
First Round, Friday
Wild Card A at Bishop Amat
Colony at Estancia
South Pasadena at Savanna
Wild Card B at Torrance
Wild Card C at Fullerton
Temple City at Oaks Christian
Jurupa Valley at Indio
Wild Card D at Northview
Wild Card E at St. Paul
Wild Card F at Kaiser
San Dimas at Garey
Wild Card G at El Segundo
Wild Card H at Monrovia
St. Bonaventure at Sonora
Anaheim at Granite Hills
Wild Card I at Palm Desert

Wild Card, today
A: Oak Park at Patriot
B: Cathedral City at Victor Valley
C: Santa Ana Calvary Chapel at South Torrance
D: Century at Barstow
E: La Canada at Costa Mesa
F: La Quinta at Troy
G: Magnolia at Carpinteria
H: La Salle at Covina
I: Laguna Beach at Don Lugo

Division 5
First Round, Thursday
Wild Card A at Woodcrest Christian
Sultana at Calvary Chapel
Serra at Lompoc
Wild Card B at Sierra Vista
St. Monica at Heritage
Wild Card C at Gabrielino
Big Bear at Arrowhead Christian
Wild Card D at Montclair Prep
Wild Card E at Maranatha
Citrus Hill at Hesperia
South El Monte at Campbell Hall
Wild Card F at Western Christian
La Puente at Lompoc Cabrillo
Wild Card G at Cathedral
Linfield Christian at Yucca Valley
Wild Card H at Tahquitz

Wild Card, today
A: Aquinas at Desert Mirage
B: San Jacinto at Mountain View
C: Santa Maria St. Joseph at Paraclete
D: Serrano at Gladstone
E: Twentynine Palms at Calvary Murrieta
F: Azusa at Santa Ynez
G: Rim of the World at Whittier Christian
H: Village Christian at Ontario Christian

Division 6
First Round, Friday
Wild Card A at Lancaster Desert Christian
Bishop Union at Villanova Prep
Flintridge Prep at Capistrano Village Christian
Wild Card B at St. Anthony
Wild Card C at Sage Hill
Windward at Buckley
Wild Card D at Cal Lutheran
Wild Card E at Vasquez
Wild Card F at Oxford Academy
Wild Card G at Academy for Academic Excellence
Wild Card H at Rosamond
Wild Card I at Pasadena Poly
Wild Card J at Bloomington Christian
Viewpoint at Crossroads
Apple Valley Christian at Boron
Wild Card K at Grace Brethren

Wild Card, today
A: Hesperia Christian at Bermuda Dunes Desert Christian
B: La Verne Lutheran at St. Margaret’s
C: Victor Valley Christian at Moreno Valley Calvary Chapel
D: Kern Valley at Mojave
E: Bell-Jeff at Chadwick
F: Oakwood at Excelsior Education Center
G: Silver Valley at La Sierra Academy
H: Desert Chapel at Salesian
I: Sierra Canyon at Nordhoff
J: Rio Hondo Prep at Saddleback Valley Christian
K: Upland Christian Academy at Avalon