All-San Andreas League winter sports teams

I posted the boys basketball team yesterday, but here are the rest.

GIRLS BASKETBALL
Most Valuable Player: Janae Sharpe, Sr., Rialto

First Team
Sophia Bhasin, Jr., Cajon
Angelica Guardado, Jr., Cajon
Shylnn Trone, Sr., San Bernardino
Chelsea Waddy, So., Carter
Denae Williams, Jr., Rialto

Second Team
Dejaunee Brooks, So., Cajon
Summer Ramsey, Jr., Rialto
Tatyana Roscoe, Jr., Colton
Brittani Walker, Sr., Rialto
Jazzmeen Williams, Jr., Cajon

Honorable Mention
Terrika Johnson, Jr., Arroyo Valley
Shannon Moore, Sr., Cajon
Angel Lawler, Sr., Carter
Michelle Herrera, Sr., Colton
Ashley Meadows, Sr., Pacific
Montoya Washington, Sr,. Rialto
Raejine Long, Sr., San Bernardino
Danielle Stout, Jr., San Gorgonio

BOYS SOCCER
Offensive Player of the Year: Enrique Salazar, Jr., Cajon
Defensive Player of the Year: Edgar Figueroa, Sr., Colton

First Team
Cesar Barajas, Jr., Colton
Angel De Leon, Sr., San Gorgonio
Alex Diaz, Sr., San Bernardino
Fernando Enriquez, Sr., Cajon
Michael Enriquez, Sr., Cajon
Gerardo Montes, Sr., Carter
Mario Montiel, Sr., Arroyo Valley
Michael Ramos, Jr., Cajon
Robert Rodriguez, Sr., Colton
Irvin Tapia, Sr., Rialto
Orlando Zamora, Jr., Rialto

Second Team
Oscar Barrientos, Jr., Cajon
Jorge Caballero, Sr., San Gorgonio
Eder Camacho, Jr., Arroyo Valley
Freddie Diaz, Sr., Cajon
Roberto Duran, Jr., Cajon
Ruben Gonzales, Sr., Colton
Luis Lima, Sr., San Bernardino
Gabriel Quintero, Sr., Colton
Gustavo Sanchez, Sr., Arroyo Valley
Alex Sigala, Fr., Rialto
Hector Villavalso, Sr., Arroyo Valley

Honorable Mention
Geovanny Gaitan, Sr., Arroyo Valley
Michael Camacho, Sr., Cajon
Jacob Laube, Sr., Carter
Lisandro Oleta, Sr., Colton
Marco Fierros, Sr., Pacific
Efran Garcia, Sr., Rialto
Jorge Raygoza, Sr., San Bernardino
Giovanni Escobar, Sr., San Gorgonio

GIRLS SOCCER
Offensive Player of the Year: Miranda Corneliussen, Jr., Cajon
Defensive Player of the Year: Sarah Gonzales, So., San Bernardino

First Team
Heather Ditty, Jr., Cajon
Diana Enriquez, Sr., Cajon
Katie Gagner, Jr., Cajon
Milan Galloway, Sr., Carter
Alexandria Garcia, Sr,. Carter
Roxanna Gomez, Jr., San Gorgonio
Vanessa Gongora, Sr., Colton
Jenna Grande, Jr., Arroyo Valley
Jessica Ortiz, Fr., San Bernardino
Marisol Pelaya, So., Arroyo Valley
Andrea Moreno, So., Pacific

Second Team
Patricia Aguirre, Sr,. San Bernardino
Leslie Burgos, So., Rialto
Alexis De La Cruz, Sr., Cajon
Viridiana Gonzalez, Sr., Carter
Lisa Marie Guitron, Sr., Colton
Gabriella Maldonado, Sr., Pacific
Cynthia Rivera, So., San Gorgonio
Taylor Sole, Jr., Cajon
Nicole Soto, So., Carter
Janae Torres, Sr., Colton
Sarah Thomason, Sr., Cajon

Honorable Mention
Maria Garza, Sr., Arroyo Valley
Marilyn Gaxiola, Jr., Carter
Stephanie Baeza, Jr., Cajon
Elizabeth Hernandez, Jr., Colton
Jackie Reyes, Sr., Pacific
Evelyn Medrano, Sr., Rialto
Cyndy Hernandez, Sr., San Gorgonio

GIRLS WATER POLO
Most Valuable Player: Katie Braun, Sr., Cajon

First Team
Monique Bernal, Sr., Summit
Mariah Bingham, Jr., Citrus Valley
Alexis Hansen, Sr., San Gorgonio
Jaime Hauk, Sr., Cajon
Ashley Neighbarger, Jr., Cajon
Loreina Rivera, Jr., Citrus Valley
Lauren Stierl, Sr., San Gorgonio

Second Team
Jessica Bernal, So., Summit
Samantha Fowles, Jr., Citrus Valley
Siobhan Garza-Gormley, Jr., Cajon
Aimee Gingland, Sr., San Gorgonio
Sara Imbriani, Sr., San Bernardino
Yanin Mondragon, Sr., Pacific
MaryAnn Ufkes, Sr., San Gorgonio

Honorable Mention
Christina Gama, Fr., Arroyo Valley
Mallory Gers, Jr., Cajon
Sarah Sorum, Sr., Carter
Daisy Hudson, Jr., Citrus Valley
Jessica Garcia, Sr., Pacific
Sabrina Garcia, Jr., San Bernardino
Elizabeth Wheeler, Sr., San Gorgonio
Carissa Melara, So., Summit