Second-round softball playoff matchups

Here are the matchups for the ladies. Games will be Tuesday at 3:15 unless otherwise noted.

Division 1
Los Osos at Kennedy
Orange Lutheran at Anaheim Canyon
Riverside Poly at Simi Valley
Chaparral at No. 4 Los Alamitos
West Ranch at No. 3 Corona Santiago
Garden Grove Pacifica at Marina
Vista Murrieta at Edison
No. 2 Etiwanda at El Modena, 3 p.m. Wed.

Division 2
Long Beach Wilson at No. 1 Don Lugo
Irvine at El Toro, 3:30 p.m. Tues.
Valley View at Colton
Mission Viejo at No. 4 Adolfo Camarillo
Cajon at Millikan
Oxnard at Dana Hills
Lakewood at Beckman
No. 2 Bonita at La Mirada

Division 3
No. 1 Oaks Christian at Peninsula
Highland at St. Lucy’s
La Serna at Lakewood St. Joseph
No. 4 Chino Hills at North Torrance
Arroyo Grande at No. 3 Warren
South Hills at Lakeside
Chaminade at Torrance
Oak Park at No. 2 Bishop Amat


Division 4
No. 1 Aquinas at Indio
Troy at Cerritos Valley Christian
Dos Pueblos at Whittier Christian
No. 4 Ocean View at San Dimas
Buena at No. 3 La Habra
La Quinta at Loara
Garden Grove at Fullerton
Kaiser at Segerstrom

Division 5
No. 1 La Canada at Hemet
Mark Keppel at Katella
Barstow at Marlborough
Alhambra at South El Monte
No. 3 Savanna at Azusa
San Marino at Arroyo
Santa Ana Calvary Chapel at Lompoc Cabrillo
No. 2 Beaumont at Marymount

Division 6
Yucca Valley at No. 1 Downey Calvary Chapel
Flintridge Prep at Rim of the World
Saddleback Valley Christian at Windward
Vasquez at No. 4 Oxford Academy
No. 3 Citrus Valley at San Gabriel Mission
Paraclete at Rio Hondo Prep
Carpinteria at Mayfield Senior
No. 2 Kern Valley at Victor Valley Christian

Division 7
Lee Vining at No. 1 Pomona Catholic
University Prep at Los Angeles Lutheran
Mesa Grande Academy at Viewpoint
No. 4 Faith Baptist at Amino Leadership
No. 3 Montclair Prep at Riverside Bethel Christian
Coastal Christian at Rolling Hills Prep
Hamilton at Crossroads, 3 p.m. Tuesday, Clover Park
No. 2 Bell-Jeff/Public Safety Academy winner at Bloomington Christian