CBL track finals results

As requested by several people, here are the Citrus Belt League Track and Field Finals Results from Redlands High on Thursday.
I have listed all of the times and marks I know qualify for CIF. Winners automatically qualify, 2nd and 3rd if they meet standard and at-large if they meet another standard.
I don’t know what division each school is in, so I’m going with the Division 1 standard to determine who qualifies for the CIF-SS Prelims among 2nd and 3rd place finishers.

The “U.S. Top 100 Elite Performances” according to dyestatcal.com, are:
Redlands’ Margaux Jones in the 100 meters (11.82 seconds) and in the long jump (19-7, in the prelims, although her 19-2 in the finals also was “elite”). REV’s Connor Vigil ran a 1:53.83 time in the 800 meters, although that was in the Prelims and he ran slower in the finals. Likewise for Redlands’ Walter Jones, who went 24-5 1/2 in the long jump prelims, which was elite. His finals mark was not considered “elite.”

All of the below should be CIF qualifiers:
Event 1 GIRLS 4×100 Meter Relay


================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Redlands ‘A’ 48.40
1) Baham, Noel 2) Jones, Margaux
3) Montgomery, Kirsten 4) Webster, Juanita
2 Yucaipa ‘A’ 49.30
1) Daniel, Syrii 2) Wadell, Erica
3) Tomlinson, Kalin 4) Lavrusky, Kodi
3 Redlands East Valley ‘A’ 50.10
1) Garcia-Irons, Alexis 2) McClung, Hailey
3) DeCoud, Alexis 4) Vessey, Mikayla

Event 2 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Yucaipa ‘A’ 42.75
1) Abrams, Eric 2) Bailey, Phillip
3) Davidson, Gary 4) Blackman, Gerry
2 Redlands East Valley ‘A’ 43.14
1) Ellis, Jamal 2) Parrison, Darius
3) Moore-Sharpe, Andre 4) Narvarez, David
3 Redlands ‘A’ 43.75
1) Victor, Breland 2) Lee, Craig
3) Kirk, Ian 4) Layton, Brett

Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Aguilar, Jess Yucaipa 5:22.88
2 Crowley, Allison Redlands 5:26.43
3 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna Yucaipa 5:28.50

Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Connor Yucaipa 4:23.74
2 Salas, David Redlands 4:29.57
3 Humphries, Andrew Yucaipa 4:30.83

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Narvarez, Victoria Redlands Eas 16.82
1 Hoover, Sarah Redlands 16.82
3 West, Melinda Yucaipa 16.99

Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dowdy, Daniel Redlands Eas 14.91
2 Moore-Sharpe, Andre Redlands Eas 15.52
3 Nelson, Rodney Redlands Eas 15.61

Event 7 Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Daniel, Syrii Yucaipa 59.92
2 Fullner, Kayla Yucaipa 1:00.82
3 Webster, Juanita Redlands 1:01.34

Event 8 Boys 400 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bailey, Phillip Yucaipa 49.12
2 Blackman, Gerry Yucaipa 49.52
3 Kirk, Ian Redlands 50.18

Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Margaux Redlands 11.82
2 Lavrusky, Kodi Yucaipa 12.32

Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Walter Redlands 10.72
2 Lee, Craig Redlands 10.82
3 Parrison, Darius Redlands Eas 10.91

Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Crowley, Claire Redlands 2:17.37
2 Jackson, Justine Yucaipa 2:21.38
3 Hebb, Kathryn Redlands Eas 2:24.97

Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Vigil, Connor Redlands Eas 1:56.20
2 Smith, Connor Yucaipa 2:00.80

Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Narvarez, Victoria Redlands Eas 48.50
2 West, Melinda Yucaipa 48.60
3 Phillips, Brenna Redlands Eas 48.90

Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Robertson, Jermaine AB Miller 39.92
2 Dowdy, Daniel Redlands Eas 39.98
3 Blackman, Gerry Yucaipa 41.62

Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Baham, Noel Redlands 24.92
2 Lavrusky, Kodi Yucaipa 25.31
3 Daniel, Syrii Yucaipa 25.32

Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Bailey, Phillip Yucaipa 22.42
2 Kirk, Ian Redlands 22.72
3 Jones, Walter Redlands 22.93

Event 17 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dutchover, Tori Yucaipa 11:23.50
2 Zabaleta, Lauren Redlands 12:02.60
3 Soriano, Anahi Yucaipa 12:05.20

Event 18 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Freeman, Ryan Redlands Eas 9:48.72
2 Luu, Jason Yucaipa 9:52.04
3 Cecil, Jharynd Redlands Eas 10:00.23

Event 19 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Redlands ‘A’ 4:05.12
1) Baham, Noel 2) Jones, Margaux
3) Montgomery, Kirsten 4) Webster, Juanita
2 Yucaipa ‘A’ 4:09.79
1) Fullner, Kayla 2) Diguissepi, Alyssa
3) Wright, Alyssa 4) Daniel, Syrii

Event 20 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Yucaipa ‘A’ 3:25.38
1) Bailey, Phillip 2) Patterson, Destin
3) Davidson, Gary 4) Blackman, Gerry
2 Redlands ‘A’ 3:26.19
1) Kirk, Ian 2) Spurlock, Brandyn
3) Fields, Tyler 4) Lee, Craig
3 Redlands East Valley ‘A’ 3:26.52
1) Dowdy, Daniel 2) Narvarez, David
3) Vigil, Connor 4) Garrett, Daniel

Event 21 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Margaux Redlands 19-02.00
2 Lavrusky, Kodi Yucaipa 17-05.50

Event 22 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Walter Redlands 22-07.00
2 Victor, Breland Redlands 21-06.75
3 Davidson, Gary Yucaipa 21-03.25

Event 23 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Webster, Juanita Redlands 34-09.75

Event 24 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Victor, Breland Redlands 45-06.00
2 Jones, Walter Redlands 45-01.50
3 Davidson, Gary Yucaipa 44-00.00

Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Miller, Savannah Redlands 5-04.00
1 Mende, Kathryn Redlands Eas 5-04.00
3 Williams, Terris AB Miller 5-02.00

Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Peace, Brandon Yucaipa 6-00.00
2 Victor, Breland Redlands 5-10.00

Event 27 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Berryhill, Legea Eisenhower 32-05.00

Event 28 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Greene, Brandon Redlands Eas 50-09.50
2 Clarey, Andrew Yucaipa 50-04.25
3 Layel, Jared Redlands 46-04.75

Event 29 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kennedy, Claire Redlands 100-10.25

Event 30 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Greene, Brandon Redlands Eas 163-02.75