All-Baseline League football team

Offensive MVP: Nate Romine, Upland, QB, Sr.
Defensive co-MVPs: Viliami Latu, Rancho Cucamonga, LB, Sr.; Alani Latu, Rancho Cucamonga, LB, Sr.

First Team
OFFENSE
Tyler Bratton, Upland, RB, SR
Stephen Johnson, Los Osos, QB, SR
Vic Bolden, Los Osos, UTL, SR
Cade Lindsay, Glendora, RB, SR
Adam Friederichsen, Rancho Cucamonga, QB, SR
Anthony Romero, Upland, TE/WR, SR
Trevor Wright, Upland, WR, SR
Jordan Villamin, Etiwanda, WR, SR
Jermel Walker, Rancho Cucamonga, WR, SR
Devin Leo, Upland, LG, SR
Taloa Otuafi, Upland, LT, SR
Thomas McGuire, Los Osos, OL, SR
Christian Schneider, Glendora, OT, SR
Daniel Hubbard, Rancho Cucamonga, RG, SR
Josh Siegmund, Rancho Cucamonga, LG/RT, SR
Sean Aspinall, Upland, K, SR

DEFENSE
Chris Hawkins, Rancho Cucamonga, DB, SR
Tahan Goodman, Rancho Cucamonga, DB, SR
Josh Burgueno, Los Osos, DB, SR
Alex Olivas, Upland, DB, SR
James Johnson, Upland, DB, SR
Austin Alexander, Etiwanda, LB, SR
Josh Garza, Los Osos, LB, SR
Dillon Fink, Glendora, LB, JR
Kendall Dukes, Upland, LB, SR
Delvin Batiste, Upland, LB, SR
Chad Puncher, Alta Loma, LB, SR
David Kufusi, Rancho Cucamonga, DL, SR
Chris Unga, Rancho Cucamonga, DL, JR
Spencer Zuniga, Los Osos, DL, SR
Jojo Mathis, Upland, DL, SR
Dillon Barnes, Alta Loma, P, SR

Second Team
OFFENSE
Adonis Harrison, Upland, RB, SR
Kenny Dorn, Los Osos, RB, SR
Kiraun Mayo, Rancho, RB, SO
Khalil Muhammad, Rancho Cucamonga, RB, SO
Marcelus Hunter, Alta Loma, RB, JR
James Johnson, Upland, WR, SR
Russell Boucher, Upland, WR, SR
Taylor Ragland, Los Osos, WR, SR
Britton Noskoff, Glendora, WR, JR
Kevin Conner, Etiwanda, TE, SR
Ralston Compton, Rancho Cucamonga, WR, JR
Ethan Pulley, Rancho Cucamonga, WR, JR
Joe Criscione, Upland, RG, SR
Ryan Miller, Los Osos, OL, SR
Tommy Green, Glendora, OT, SR
Cameron James, Etiwanda, OT, SR
Jesus Soltero, Alta Loma, OL, SO
Anthony Fernandez, Rancho Cucamonga, RG/LT, SR
Peter Vela, Rancho Cucamonga, C, SR
Donny Green, Upland, OL, SO
Christian Casillas, Rancho Cucamonga, K, SR

DEFENSE
Jeff Farrar, Upland, DB, JR
Armond Hawkins, Rancho Cucamonga, DB, SR
Artuz Manning, Rancho Cucamonga, DB, JR
Jacob Girgle, Los Osos, DB, SR
Connor Grady, Glendora, DB, SR
Evan Alexander, Etiwanda, DB, SR
Tacory Spencer, Etiwanda, DB, JR
Nafei Lokotui, Upland, LB, SR
Zac Toussaint, Upland, LB, SR
Mitch Harmon, Alta Loma, DL, SR
Dean Kavir, Upland, DL, SR
Taloa Aotufi, Upland, DL, SR
Jake Vaughn, Etiwanda, DL, SR
Chris Rocha, Los Osos, DL, JR
Mike West, Los Osos, DL, JR
Ryan Hicks, Rancho, DL, SR
Christian, Fulham Glendora, P, SR

Honorable Mention
Andrew Pacheco, Alta Loma
Kevin Kina, Alta Loma
Donovan Walton, Alta Loma
Justin Szczepanski, Alta Loma
Ernest Palma, Alta Loma
Austin Geiser, Alta Loma
Cameron Milostan, Glendora
J.R. Smith, Glendora
Ryan Padilla, Glendora
Christian Fulham, Glendora
Dean Ross, Glendora
Zach Lewallen, Glendora
Joe San Marco, Glendora
Brandon Brothers, Glendora
A.J. Castro, Los Osos
George Beccera, Los Osos
Josh Valladeras, Los Osos
Navid Mansori, Los Osos
Dominic Agguire, Los Osos
John Solano, Los Osos
Izaiah Cordero, Los Osos
Isaiah Gibbs, Los Osos
Ty Lauderdale, Rancho Cucamonga
Dylan Taylor, Rancho Cucamonga
Alexander Robinson, Rancho Cucamonga
Isaiah Gueits, Rancho Cucamonga