Bonita girls No. 1 in Division 3 girls cross country rankings

For the CIF-SS Cross Country rankings, click the the thread. The Bonita girls cross county team is the defending champion and No. 1 in D-3.
bonitacross
DIVISION-1-BOYS

1. Arcadia

2. Dana!Hills

3. Long!Beach!Poly

4. Warren

5. Crescenta!Valley

6. Newbury!Park

7. Great!Oak

8. Loyola

9. California

10. Burbank

DIVISION-2-BOYS

1. Redondo!Union

2. Westlake

3. Canyon/Ana.

4. Simi!Valley

5. Glendora

6. Saugus

7. Tesoro

8. Hart

9. Dos!Pueblos

10. Peninsula

DIVISION-3-BOYS

1. BreaROlinda

2. Jurupa!Hills

3. St.!John!Bosco

4. Palos!Verdes

5. San!Marcos

6. Bonita

7. El!Modena

8. Cathedral

9. Rubidoux

10. Oak!Park

DIVISION-4-BOYS

1. Salesian

2. HarvardRWestlake

3. JSerra

4. Don Bosco

5. Big!Bear

6. Laguna!Beach

7. Crean!Lutheran

8. San!Marino

9. Xavier!Prep

10. Morro!Bay

DIVISION-5-BOYS

1. Flintridge!Prep

2. Thacher

3. St.!Margaret’s

4. Desert!Christian

5. Woodcrest!Christian

6. Chadwick

7. Sage Hill

8. St. Joseph/S.M.

9. Pasadena!Poly

10. Ontario!Christian

DIVISION-1-GIRLS

1. Great Oak

2. Capistrano!Valley

3. Yucaipa

4. Sa Clemente

5. Marina

6. Arcadia

7. Dana Hills

8. Edison

9. Trabuco!Hills

10. Long Beach Poly

DIVISION-2-GIRLS

1. Simi Valley

2. Saugus

3. Mira Costa

4. Serrano

5. Claremont

6. SouthTorrance

7. Ayala

8. Redondo Union

9. Tesoro

10. Foothill

DIVISION-3-GIRLS

1. Bonita

2. Palos Verdes

3. Northwood

4. Laguna Hills

5. GraniteHills

6. Oak Park

7. Corona del!Mar

8. La Canada

9. Esperanza

10. Santa Margarita

DIVISION-4-GIRLS

1. JSerra

2. HarvardRWestlake

3. Crean Lutheran

4. Laguna Beach

5. La Reina

6. Mayfield

7. San Marino

8. Templeton

9. Oaks Christian

10. Xavier Prep

DIVISION-5-GIRLS

1. Woodcrest!Christian

2. Flintridge Prep

3. St.!Joseph/S.M.

4. Crossroads

5. Pomona Catholic

6. Linfield Christian

7. Desert Christian

8. Vistamar

9. Chadwick

10. Pasadena Poly

Facebook Twitter Plusone Digg Reddit Stumbleupon Tumblr Email