San Bernardino County CIF-SS Masters Wrestling qualifiers

Here is a list of all the San Bernardino County Masters Wrestling qualifiers, which is this Friday and Saturday at Citizens Business Bank Arena in Ontario. Wrestlers are listed by weight class with place they finished last week at CIF in parentheses. *-first round bye

106 pounds
Elijah Diaz, Montclair (2)
John Odenbaugh, Grand Terrace (5)
David Ortega, Victor Valley (3)
Zander SIlva, Alta Loma (2)
113
Mark Radgowski, Miller (4)
John Whisner, Rim of the World (5)
Aaron Garcia, Etiwanda (5)
Christian Mesa, Sultana (1)
Alejandro Hern, Hespera (4)
Alex Nunez, Alta Loma (1)*
120
Miles Avila-Johnson, Bloomington (1)*
Gabriel Hawkins, Apple Valley (4)
Dominic Robles, Barstow (5)
Andrew Valenzuela, Redlands East Valley (2)
Carlos Morales, Victor Valley (2)
126
Isaac Delgado, Victor Valley (5)
Bryan Flores, Bloomington (3)
Manuel Salcedo, Alta Loma (2)
Trent Smith, Sultana, (2)
Gabriel Chavez, Colony (3)
132
Nathan Hilliard, Upland (3)
George Taylor, Carter (2)
Albert Arce, Bloomington (3)
Ryan Barela, Barstow (5)
Kris Contreras, Montclair (4)
138
Appollo Santos, Cajon (3)
Connor Northrup, Ayala (5)
Jacob Shurtliff, Hesperia (3)
Uzo Owuama, Bloomington (1)
Joey Griego, Sultana (5)
Josh Caro, Upland (2)
145
Gabe Rodriguez, Barstow (4)
Justin Metzger, Chino Hills (1)
Brad Pearce, Alta Loma (1)
Jonathan Ramirez, Ayala (3)
Ryan Gonzalez, Sultana (3)
152
Rene Sanchez, Upland (2)
Reed South, Rim of the World (3)
Anthony Nguyen, Yucaipa (3)
Kevin Hope, Carter (4)
160
Anthony Mesa, Sultana (3)
Kyle Bumanlag, Alta Loma (3)
Blake Stevenson, Redlands East Valley (3)
Michael Lopez, Victor Valley (1)
170
Nick White, Yucaipa (4)
Athony Gallegos, Carter (2)
Darrien Slack, Victor Valley (5)
Christian Smith, Rim of the World (1)
Derek Abeln, Bloomington (5)
182
Corey Griego, Sultana (1)*
Jesus Madrigal, Oak Hills (4)
Angel Alcantar, Bloomington (2)
Nathan Aragon, Chino Hills (1)
195
Stephen Schaap, Ayala (4)
Daniel Torres, Rialto (3)
Sam Aguilar, Granite Hills (5)
Jacob Jorgenson, Los Osos (5)
Joey Savella, Chino Hills (3)
Dylan Bollinger, Sultana (1)*
220
Richard Ponce, Victor Valley (2)
Daniel McGrew, Montclair (3)
Frankie Valenzuela, Fontana (3)
Cody Fahamokioa, Rancho Cucamonga (4)
285
Matthew Cuthbert, Yucaipa (3)
Tony Gutierrez, Victor Valley (2)
Justin Gillham, Sultana (3)
Enrique Salazar, Bloomington (2)